Olofström, Sylvesterloppet, 31 December
Plats | Namn | Klass | Tid |
3 | Jannike Åkesson | KS 10,55 km | 44:04 |
1 | Pauline Jeppsson | K35 10,55 km | 44:43 |
3 | Ulrica Skagert | K35 10,55 km | 46:59 |
8 | Moa Normark | KS 10,55 km | 57:30 |
92 | Vendela Normark | Motion 10,55 km | 65:12 |
25 | Åke Johansson | Motion 5,8 km | 34:58 |
2 | Tomas Letterkrantz | M45 10,55 km | 40:00 |
3 | Håkan Nicklasson | Motion 10,55 km | 43:06 |
2 | Peter Svensson | M50 10,55 km | 43:28 |
3 | Pelle Gunnarsson | M50 10,55 km | 43:57 |
3 | Leif Gustavsson | M55 10,55 km | 48:19 |
4 | Göran Karlsson | M55 10,55 km | 48:30 |
6 | Eddy Hultgren | M50 10,55 km | 49:57 |
5 | Hans-Peter Ehrlow | M55 10,55 km | 50:28 |
3 | Micke Åström | M45 10,55 km | 51:06 |
1 | Johnny Karlsson | M70 10,55 km | 59:06 |
4 | Bosse Ekström | M60 10,55 km | 59:24 |
Kalmar, Sylvesterloppet, 31 December
Plats | Namn | Klass | Tid |
9 | Marie Svensson | Kvinnor 10 km | 44:46 |
15 | Filip Kroon | Män 10 km | 39:07 |
28 | Henrik Arrhenius | Män 10 km | 40:58 |
31 | Rikard Karlsson | Män 10 km | 41:04 |
Aarhus, Nordea Nytårs Cup, 31 December
Plats | Namn | Klass | Tid |
23 | Pernille Würtz | Kvinder 10 km | 45:53 |
Växjö, Personliga Rekordens Tävling, 14 December
Plats | Namn | Klass | Sträcka |
5 | Gert Gustavsson | 24 Timmars | 161,353 km |
4 | Peter Svensson | 6 Timmars | 62,169 km |
5 | Peter Lendrop | 6 Timmars | 61,217 km |
17 | L-G Olausson | 6 Timmars | 45,238 km |
26 | Eddy Hultgren | 6 Timmars | 28,899 km |
Gränum, Skinkloppet, 1 December
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
12 | Herrar 12 km | Eddy Hultgren | 58:26 |
19 | Herrar 12 km | Johnny Karlsson | 1:09:05 |
22 | Herrar 12 km | Åke Johansson | 1:15:19 |
23 | Herrar 12 km | Bosse Ekström | 1:19:42 |
Nice Marathon, 10 November
Namn | Tid |
Solveig Olsson | 4:03:18 |
Anette Flinke | 4:42:58 |
Helena Hansson | 5:45:30 |
Jan Flinke | 6:10:41 |
Borås 6-timmars, 9 November
Namn | Sträcka |
Lars-Göran Olausson | 44 km |
Jämjöhalvan, 9 November
Internt document resultat-jamjohalvan-2013.pdf
Testlopp 6km, 5 November
Namn | Tid |
Amanda Leo | 23:45 |
Jannike Åkesson | 24:06 |
Sofia Martinsson | 29:13 |
Linn Pettersson | 30:13 |
Catarina Olvedahl | 32:40 |
Susanne Nilsson | 33:40 |
Lisbeth Johansson | 33:46 |
Martin Söderberg | 21:02 |
Thomas Letterkrantz | 22:31 |
Darren Fennek | 22:36 |
Pelle Gunnarsson | 24:28 |
Peter Svensson | 24:38 |
Johan Eriksson | 25:02 |
Magnus Carlsson | 25:08 |
Sven Olsson | 25:10 |
Hans Persson | 25:10 |
Johan Olsson | 25:18 |
Tomas Börjesson | 25:49 |
Fredrik Svensson | 25:59 |
Anders Persson | 27:33 |
Leif Gustavsson | 27:38 |
Peter Löwenadler | 27:40 |
Krister Åstrand | 28:00 |
Bosse Ekström | 33:20 |
New York Marathon, 3 November
Namn | Tid |
Tomas Alexandersson | 3:40:00 |
Stefan Larsson | 3:41:23 |
Anna Ohlsson | 5:43:02 |
Bromölla, 3 November
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
3 | M50 42,2km | Gert Gustavsson | 3:43:46 |
3 | M40 42,2km | Thomas Dahlgren | 3:50:10 |
5 | M50 42,2km | Eddy Hultgren | 3:59:36 |
2 | Damer 21,1km | Marie Strandberg | 1:41:55 |
4 | Herrar 21,1km | Karl-Johan Johnsson | 1:28:06 |
1 | Damer 10km | Elina Wahlberg | 44:17 |
2 | Damer 10km | Pernille Würtz | 45:01 |
9 | Damer 10km | Theve Nilsson | 49:43 |
11 | Herrar 10km | Tony Larsson | 40:47 |
12 | Herrar 10km | Erik Nilsson | 40:54 |
14 | Herrar 10km | Martin Adawi | 41:59 |
19 | Herrar 10km | Niklas Bohman | 43:55 |
Silpingeloppet, 3 November
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
1 | Herrar 3,6 km | Björn Pettersson | 13:00 |
2 | Damer 10 km | Jannike Åkesson | 41:25 |
5 | Damer 10 km | Solveig Ohlsson | 48:18 |
2 | Herrar 10 km | Olof Woltil | 38:04 |
12 | Herrar 10 km | Sven Olsson | 41:42 |
23 | Herrar 10 km | Bosse Ekström | 58:18 |
Österlen Marathon, 2 November
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
13 | Herrar 42,2km | Gert Gustavsson | 3:24:53 |
Göteborg, Finalloppet, 2 November
Plats | Klass | Sträcka | Namn | Tid |
7 | M50 | 19 km | Peter Svensson | 1:25:53 |
Västra Mark, KM 1500m, 29 Oktober
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
Utom tävlan | Amanda Leo | 5.15 | |
1 | D35 | Pauline Jeppsson | 5.27 |
1 | DS | Jannike Åkesson | 5.29 |
2 | D35 | Ulrica Skagert | 5.40 |
1 | D40 | Pernille Würtz | 5.41 |
3 | D35 | Marie Strandberg | 5.50,82 |
4 | D35 | Johanna Sontén | 6.27 |
2 | D40 | Susanne Nilsson | 6.59 |
1 | D55 | Anette Karlsson | 7.40 |
1 | D55 | Lisbeth Johansson | 7.40 |
2 | D55 | Carina Melin | 9.08 |
1 | HS | Philip Persson | 4.33 |
1 | H35 | Martin Söderberg | 4.38 |
2 | H35 | David Högberg | 4.41 |
3 | H35 | Stefan Karlsson | 4.45,07 |
1 | H45 | Johan Porshult | 4.45,5 |
2 | HS | Johannes Knoll | 4.47 |
Utom tävlan | Matthew Jones | 4.55 | |
4 | H35 | Darren Fennek | 5.05 |
3 | HS | Olle Meijer | 5.06 |
5 | H35 | Håkan Nicklasson | 5.17 |
4 | HS | Fredrik Svensson | 5.22 |
5 | HS | Sven Olsson | 5.27 |
6 | H35 | Niklas Bohman | 5.28,95 |
1 | H50 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 5.31 |
6 | HS | Rikard Willander | 5.45 |
2 | H45 | Anders Tell | 5.49 |
1 | H55 | Anders Persson | 6.00 |
2 | H55 | Leif Gustavsson | 6.01 |
1 | H40 | Jörgen Abrahamsson | 6.21,5 |
3 | H55 | Krister Åstrand | 6.22 |
1 | H65 | Per Carlström | 7.41 |
Skåne, Markusloppet, 26 Oktober
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
4 | Herrar 50km | Christian Malmström | 4:04:00 |
Växjö Marathon, 19 Oktober
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
1 | K 45 | Eva Johnsson | 3:40:46 |
5 | M 50 | Peter Svensson | 3:23:29 |
7 | M 50 | Kennet Kjellsson | 3:31:42 |
16 | M 45 | Peter Lendrop | 3:36:18 |
10 | M 50 | Eddy Hultgren | 3:41:39 |
4 | M 55 | Stig Svensson | 3:44:40 |
19 | M | Thomas Svensson | 4:09:59 |
9 | M 60 | John Holthuis | 4:16:44 |
DM Ultra, Krösnabanan, 12 Oktober
Plats | Sträcka | Namn | Tid |
8 | 60 km | Christian Malmström | 5h33m |
9 | 60 km | Per Nilsson | 5h44m |
11 | 60 km | Thomas Dahlgren | 6h41m |
Brocken, 12 Oktober
Plats | Klass | Stäcka | Namn | Tid |
12 | D60 | 11 km | Christina Ulveklint | 1:24:25 |
3 | D70 | 11 km | Karin Jönsson | 1:24:50 |
39 | D40 | 11 km | Mia Andersson | 1:52:16 |
15 | H65 | 11 km | Åke Johansson | 1:15:00 |
80* | *H45?! | 21,1 km | Aurore Byström | 2:10:02 |
3 | M35 | 21,1 km | Stefan Karlsson | 1:33:02 |
14 | M50 | 21,1 km | Pelle Gunnarsson | 1:46:08 |
70 | M50 | 21,1 km | Magnus Byström | 2:32:20 |
35 | M60 | 21,1 km | Bo Ekström | 2:44:21 |
1 | D35 | 25 km | Sandra Bizzozero | 3:40:47 |
1 | D45 | 25 km | Meta Steinbach-Olsson | 3:40:48 |
3 | D55 | 42,2 km | Solveig Ohlsson | 4:25:39 |
9 | D45 | 42,2 km | Lisa Samuelsson | 4:33:05 |
23 | D45 | 42,2 km | Eva Nilsson | 5:13:15 |
24 | D45 | 42,2 km | Catarina Olvedahl | 5:13:16 |
10 | H45 | 42,2 km | J-O Nilsson | 3:29:32 |
1 | H60 | 42,2 km | Stefan Ulmeståhl | 3:35:02 |
20 | H50 | 42,2 km | Henrik Arrhenius | 3:54:44 |
6 | H55 | 42,2 km | Göran Karlsson | 4:06:42 |
5 | H65 | 42,2 km | Birger Sörensson | 4:58:26 |
95 | H40 | 42,2 km | Krister Fransson | 4:58:54 |
13 | H65 | 42,2 km | Per Carlström | 5:36:28 |
Göteborg Marathon, 12 Oktober
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
11 | M | Gutsav Rhedin | 3:14:25 |
13 | M50 | Magnus Foaveus | 4:29:33 |
M60 | Lars-Göran Olausson | 5:24:20 |
Ystad, Skåne DM 10km Landsväg, 6 Oktober
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
8 | KS 10km | Elina Wahlberg | 44:21 |
Testlopp 6km, 3 Oktober
Namn | Tid |
Pernille Würtz | 25:23 |
Susanne Nilsson | 31:12 |
Carina Melin | 39:28 |
Lisbeth Johansson | 41:00* |
Stefan Karlsson | 20:47 |
Jonas Porshult | 21:37 |
J-O Nilsson | 23:00 |
Niklas Bohman | 25:12 |
Patrik Andersson | 25:39 |
Patrik Olsson | 25:49 |
Magnus Carlsson | 26:04 |
Göran Karlsson | 27:10 |
Krister Åstrand | 27:23 |
Lidingö Tjejlopp, 29 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
512 | Tjejer 10km | Linnéa Estvik | 54:34 |
BerlinMarathon, 29 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
407 | Women 42195m | Karla Blum-Fagerström | 4:07:06 |
Lidingöloppet, 28 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
291 | M/K 15km | Jens Söderström | 1:10:45 |
91 | K 30km | Anna Johansson | 2:26:25 |
96 | K 30km | Jannike Åkesson | 2:26:59 |
224 | K 30km | Mollie Nohave | 2:33:51 |
387 | K 30km | Marie Strandberg | 2:39:35 |
615 | K 30km | Solveig Ohlsson | 2:46:11 |
866 | K 30km | Sofia Fagerberg | 2:51:19 |
1018 | K 30km | Aurore Byström | 2:54:20 |
1202 | K 30km | Linnéa Estvik | 2:57:16 |
1441 | K 30km | Eva Nilsson | 3:00:58 |
2278 | K 30km | Catarina Olvedal | 3:18:06 |
2608 | K 30km | Anette Flinke | 3:25:27 |
3150 | K 30km | Helena Gustavsson | 3:41:43 |
3312 | K 30km | Evelina Svensson | 3:48:07 |
119 | M 30km | Johan Tärnhuvud | 2:00:18 |
282 | M 30km | Per Nilsson | 2:07:56 |
488 | M 30km | J-O Nilsson | 2:11:46 |
518 | M 30km | Johannes Knoll | 2:12:22 |
1571 | M 30km | Rikard Karlsson | 2:25:17 |
2126 | M 30km | Håkan Nicklasson | 2:29:16 |
2226 | M 30km | Krister Fransson | 2:29:58 |
3225 | M 30km | Peter Lendrop | 2:36:58 |
3358 | M 30km | Johan Olausson | 2:37:42 |
3515 | M 30km | Henrik Nydahl | 2:38:38 |
3564 | M 30km | Patrik Andersson | 2:38:52 |
4867 | M 30km | Ola Ramén | 2:46:20 |
5106 | M 30km | Mikael Åström | 2:47:48 |
5272 | M 30km | Anders Persson | 2:48:49 |
5459 | M 30km | Patrik Olsson | 2:49:43 |
6806 | M 30km | Thomas Fortell | 2:56:56 |
7704 | M 30km | Thomas Sundström | 3:02:28 |
8869 | M 30km | John Holthuis | 3:12:14 |
9963 | M 30km | Martin Werner | 3:24:42 |
11344 | M 30km | Stig Nydahl | 3:51:48 |
11753 | M 30km | Bengt Mattsson | 4:11:46 |
Sollidenloppet, 28 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
5 | Herrar 6km | Stefan Karlsson | 22:18,60 |
Stockholm, ALJ Open Light, 21 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
6 | Män 10 000m | Andreas Hoberg | 32:54 |
Skanörsmilen, 21 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
11 | Kvinnor 10 km | Elina Wahlberg | 43:52 |
8 | Män 10 km | Jonas Porshult | 37:35 |
Svängsta, Terräng-DM, 19 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
2 (Silver) | Damer 5km | Pernille Würtz | 23:27 (prel) |
2 (Silver) | Herrar 5km | Stefan Karlsson | 19:06 (prel) |
Ljungby, Sunnerboloppet, 15 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
11 | Män 10 km | Håkan Nicklasson | 39:51 |
Borås, Kretsloppet, 14 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
299 | Män 10km | Tomas Alexandersson | 43:34 |
Stockholm Halvmarathon, 14 September
Plats | Namn | Tid |
457 | Maria Magnusson | 1:45:57 |
3949 | Anntete Garsén Gustavsson | 2:19:31 |
Veberödsrundan, Veteran-SM Halvmarathon, 14 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
2 | Män 45 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 1:19:59 |
9 | Män 50 | Eddy Hultgren | 1:43:40 |
Midnattsloppet Malmö, 7 September
Plats (Klass) | Sträcka | Namn | Tid |
67 (1:a M50!) | 10 km | Peter Svensson | 39:50 |
Tjejmilen, 7 September
Plats | Namn | Tid |
34 | Anna Johansson | 41:24 |
54 | Pauline Jeppsson | 42:15 |
352 | Anna Ekenros | 47:34 |
716 | Filippa Lundgren | 49:31 |
1086 | Johanna Sontén | 51:01 |
4879 | Malin Faraasen | 58:34 |
8087 | Jessica Svensson | 63:21 |
8544 | Helena Hansson | 64:07 |
11169 | Ingrid Hansson | 68:57 |
11721 | Desiree Hoberg | 70:05 |
15568 | Gunilla Garnborn | 91:14 |
Salsjörundan, 7 September
Plats | Sträcka | Namn | Tid |
46 (7:e Dam) | 7,5 km | Solveig Ohlsson | 36:45 |
2 | 7,5 km | Stefan Karlsson | 27:29 |
10 | 7,5 km | Fredrik Rosenqvist | 31:22 |
21 | 7,5 km | Sven Olsson | 33:18 |
33 | 7,5 km | Niklas Bohman | 35:17 |
36 | 7,5 km | Anders Persson | 35:27 |
47 | 7,5 km | Eddy Hultgren | 37:41 |
85 | 7,5 km | Åke Johansson | 45:13 |
90 | 7,5 km | Bosse Ekström | 50:00 |
97 | 7,5 km | L-G Olausson | 55:10 |
Jönköping, Salomon Trail Tour, 7 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
91 | Män 10km | Mattias Nilsson | 1:02:22,7 |
Långasjönäs, KSK Triathlon, 7 September
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sim(750m) | T1 | Cykel(20km) | T2 | Löp(5km) |
3 | D-Motion | Elina Wahlberg | 1:19:58 | 15:19 | 1:12 | 39:58 | 1:03 | 22:27 |
5 | D-Motion | Pernille Würtz | 1:23:00 | 16:56 | 1:06 | 40:52 | 0:48 | 23:20 |
10 | D-Motion | Annette Ludvigsson | 1:29:05 | 14:00 | 1:17 | 46:20 | 1:03 | 26:27 |
13 | D-Motion | Sofia Fagerberg | 1:29:12 | 17:12 | 1:39 | 46:10 | 0:54 | 23:18 |
2 | H-Motion | Håkan Nicklasson | 1:08:57 | 14:17 | 1:13 | 31:48 | 0:48 | 20:53 |
3 | H-Tävling | Jonas Porshult | 1:09:25 | 13:17 | 1:02 | 35:10 | 0:25 | 19:33 |
34 | H-Motion | Krister Fransson | 1:20:00 | 17:18 | 1:30 | 37:37 | 1:05 | 22:31 |
61 | H-Motion | Anders Wiklander | 1:26:58 | 17:29 | 2:29 | 39:49 | 1:28 | 25:44 |
Klubbmästerskap terräng 7,5km, 3 September
Plats KM | Plats Klass | Namn | Tid |
1 | 1:a DS | Jannike Åkesson | 32:02 |
2 | 1:a D35 | Maria Magnusson | 37:16 |
3 | 1:a D55 | Lisbeth Johansson | 44:03 |
4 | 1:a F11 | Cornelia Nilsson | 48:42 |
1 | 1:a HS | Johan Tärnhuvud | 27:16 |
2 | 1:a H45 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 27:49 |
3 | 1:a H35 | Stefan Karlsson | 27:59 |
4 | 2:a H35 | Marcus Andréason | 28:31 |
5 | 2:a H45 | J-O Nilsson | 29:22 |
6 | 2:a HS | Olof Woltil | 29:33 |
7 | 3:a H35 | Håkan Nicklasson | 30:21 |
8 | 1:a H50 | Thomas Börjesson | 30:28 |
9 | 2:a H50 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 30:53 |
10 | 4:a H35 | Hans Persson | 31:55 |
11 | 3:a H45 | Fredrik Rosenquist | 32:35 |
12 | 3:a HS | Sven Olsson | 34:05 |
13 | 4:a HS | Fredrik Svensson | 34:13 |
14 | 4:a H45 | Patrik Olsson | 34:30 |
15 | 1:a H40 | Micke Åström | 35:15 |
16 | 1:a H55 | Anders Persson | 35:30 |
17 | 5:a H35 | Mattias Nilsson | 36:02 |
18 | 5:a H45 | Thomas Sundström | 36:11 |
19 | 2:a H55 | Krister Åstrand | 36:27 |
20 | 3:a H50 | Eddy Hultgren | 36:37 |
21 | 2:a H40 | Jörgen Abrahamsson | 36:39 |
22 | 5:a HS | Johan Johansson | 38:58 |
23 | 1:a H65 | Birger Sörensson | 39:31 |
24 | 2:a H65 | Per Carlström | 43:56 |
25 | 1:a H70 | B-Å Ljungqvist | 57:53 |
Växjö, Seedningslopp Göteborgsvarvet, 31 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
15 | Män 10 km | Håkan Nicklasson | 40:28 |
53 | Män 10 km | Jens Söderström | 43:30 |
122 | Män 10 km | Thomas Sundström | 46:52 |
Västra Mark, DM 10 000m, 27 Augusti
Plats | DM | Namn | Klubb | Född | Tid |
1 | Petra Skiöld | Ryssbergets IK | 1975 | 39:16:43 | |
2 | Guld | Jannike Åkesson | Team Blekinge | 1982 | 42:46:67 |
3 | Silver | Maria Magnusson | Team Blekinge | 1978 | 47:08:90 |
4 | Brons | Oliva Larsson | Team Blekinge | 1999 | 48:30:05 |
5 | 4:e | Ulrica Skagert | Team Blekinge | 1974 | 50:43:29 |
1 | Johan Palmqvist | Vegan Runners | 1979 | 35:11:22 | |
2 | Guld | David Högberg | Team Blekinge | 1978 | 35:39:36 |
3 | Silver | Stefan Karlsson | Team Blekinge | 1974 | 36:31:63 |
4 | Brons | Olof Woltil | Team Blekinge | 1982 | 38:22:30 |
5 | 4:e | Thomas Börjesson | Team Blekinge | 1962 | 38:28:60 |
6 | 5:e | Karl-Johan Johnsson | Team Blekinge | 1984 | 39:16:01 |
7 | 6:e | Lars Holmberg | KSS | 1981 | 40:03:55 |
8 | 7:e | Fredrik Rosenquist | Team Blekinge | 1966 | 40.41:09 |
9 | 8:e | Tomas Alexandersson | Team Blekinge | 1975 | 41:40:26 |
10 | 9:e | Anders Tedblad | Team Blekinge | 1976 | 42:56:52 |
11 | 10:e | Stefan Larsson | Team Blekinge | 1974 | 44:33:44 |
12 | 11:e | Niklas Bohman | Team Blekinge | 1978 | 44:56:12 |
13 | 12:e | Bo Hoff | Ronneby OK | 1959 | 44:58:38 |
14 | Bo Fredriksson | AXA Sports Club | 1958 | 45:08:18 | |
15 | 13:e | Kim Johnsson | Team Blekinge | 1988 | 45:29:84 |
16 | 14:e | Krister Åstrand | Team Blekinge | 1955 | 46:20:67 |
17 | 15:e | Eddy Hultgren | Team Blekinge | 1959 | 46:23:44 |
Blodomloppet Västerås, 26 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
2 | Herrar 10 km | Andreas Hoberg | 33:53 |
Vattenfall World Triathlon Stockholm, 25 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sim (1500m) | T1 | Cykel (39km) | T2 | Löpning (10km) |
22 | M 45-49 | Thomas Sundström | 2:57:39 | 38:13 | 3:32 | 1:19:56 | 3:35 | 52:25 |
Väckelsångsloppet, 25 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
6 | Kvinnor 18,4 km | Jannike Åkesson | 1:23:07 |
43 | Män 18,4 km | Sven Olsson | 1:29:19 |
Skövde Ultrafestival, 23-24 Augusti
Klass | Namn | Sträcka |
Riksmästerskap 24 timmars, Män | Gert Gustavsson | 85,46 km |
Blodomloppet Örebro, 22 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
2 | Herrar 10 km | Andreas Hoberg | 35:08 |
Ronneby, Wellnessloppet, 18 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
11 | Motion 5km | Emelie Johnsson | 30:58 |
14 | Motion 5km | Pia Gunnarsson | 33:04 |
3 | Kvinnor 10km | Jannike Åkesson | 46:13 |
4 | Kvinnor 10km | Elina Wahlberg | 47:48 |
9 | Kvinnor 10km | Johanna Sontén | 53:33 |
1 | Män 10km | Martin Söderberg | 37:58 |
2 | Män 10km | Marcus Andréasson | 41:08 |
3 | Män 10km | Karl-Johan Johnsson | 42:10 |
4 | Män 10km | Fredrik Rosenquist | 44:07 |
6 | Män 10km | Kennet Kjellsson | 46:08 |
9 | Män 10km | Sven Olsson | 47:44 |
17 | Män 10km | Ola Ulvås | 60:50 |
Kalmar IronMan, 17 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Simning (3860m) | T1 | Cykling (180,2km) | T2 | Löpning (42,2km) |
13 | F45-49 | Eva Nilsson | 13:07:55 | 1:34:18 | 10:54 | 6:10:42 | 9:04 | 5:02:57 |
15 | M25-29 | Johannes Knoll | 9:57:16 | 1:10:26 | 2:45 | 5:08:03 | 1:47 | 3:34:15 |
23 | M25-29 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 10:29:12 | 1:11:23 | 3:24 | 4:59:54 | 3:38 | 4:10:53 |
20 | M45-49 | J-O Nilsson | 10:31:16 | 1:22:12 | 6:28 | 5:20:13 | 4:28 | 3:37:55 |
67 | M35-39 | Jonas Porshult | 10:42:26 | 1:17:35 | 3:30 | 5:31:35 | 1:47 | 3:47:59 |
84 | M35-39 | Håkan Nicklasson | 10:51:31 | 1:28:24 | 5:03 | 5:05:04 | 5:57 | 4:07:03 |
54 | M45-49 | Johan Porshult | 11:06:52 | 1:26:16 | 6:47 | 5:41:02 | 5:01 | 3:47:46 |
100 | M45-49 | Peter Lendrop | 11:43:12 | 1:16:35 | 10:04 | 5:56:01 | 8:51 | 4:11:41 |
187 | M40-44 | Krister Fransson | 12:00:38 | 1:39:08 | 6:18 | 6:03:18 | 5:57 | 4:05:57 |
191 | M40-44 | TommyJohannesson | 12:03:35 | 1:48:20 | 6:14 | 5:45:23 | 6:07 | 4:17:31 |
CykelVasan, 17 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
85 | W25, 90km Motion | Karla Blum Fagerström | 4:28:38 |
53 | WW, 90km Motion | Gunilla Fagerström | 6:07:09 |
426 | M45, 90km Motion | Anders Tell | 3:50:43 |
519 | M45, 90km Motion | Anders Wiklander | 3:55:56 |
85 | M20, 90km Motion | Adrian Blum Fagerström | 4:08:03 |
399 | M25, 90km Motion | Patrik Hentzel | 5:37:55 |
Kalmar Mini Triathlon, 14 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sim (520m) | T1 | Cykel (18km) | T2 | Löp (4,2km) |
8 | Kvinnor Motion | Pernille Würtz | 1:06:29 | 11:45 | 2:13 | 33:14 | 1:36 | 17:43 |
14 | Kvinnor Tävling | Linnea Estvik | 1:12:58 | 14:31 | 2:50 | 34:32 | 1:50 | 19:17 |
29 | Herrar Tävling | Thomas Emricsson | 1:04:28 | 15:19 | 2:10 | 28:10 | 1:52 | 16:58 |
305 | Herrar Motion | Johan Olausson | 1:17:44 | 14:58 | 10:51 | 32:40 | 1:51 | 17:25 |
Testlopp 6km, 13 Augusti
Namn | Tid |
Pauline Jeppsson | 24:13 |
Jannike Åkesson | 24:37 |
Elina Wahlberg | 25:59 |
Sofia Fagerberg | 27:59 |
Ulrika Skagert | 28:29 |
Linn Pettersson | 31:15 |
Susanne Nilsson | 32:01 |
Annette Garsén Gustavsson | 33:50 |
Annette Karlsson | 33:58 |
Abraham Kilimo (Kenya) | 19:05 |
Joel Massop (Kenya) | 19:36 |
Philip Persson | 21:12 |
Thomas Letterkrantz | 22:45 |
J-O Nilsson | 23:20 |
Håkan Nicklasson | 23:41 |
Fredrik Rosenquist | 23:59 |
Hans Persson | 25:05 |
Sven Olsson | 25:28 |
Anders Tedblad | 25:30 |
Anders Pettersson | 25:37 |
Fredrik Svensson | 26:03 |
Göran Karlsson | 26:18 |
Patrik Andersson | 26:43 |
Dan-Magnus Svensson | 27:20 |
Krister Åstrand | 27:27 |
Tomas Svensson | 27:35 |
Jörgen Abrahamsson | 28:48 |
Eddy Hultgren | 28:58 |
Johan Johansson | 29:22 |
Ola Ulvås | 31:28 |
Hans Jacobsson | 31:40 |
Per Carlström | 33:23 |
Åhus Triahtlon, 11 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sim (400m) | T1 | Cykel (20km) | T2 | Löpning (5km) |
8 | Dam Motion | Pernille Würtz | 1:14:34 | 11:09* | * | 41:42* | * | 21:43 |
Malmöhalvmarathon, 10 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
22 | Kvinnor Tävling | Sofia Fagerberg | 1:41:28 |
26 | Kvinnor Tävling | Eva Johnsson | 1:42:40 |
36 | Kvinnor Tävling | Ulrika Skagert | 1:52:15 |
41 | Kvinnor Tävling | Theve Nilsson | 1:57:22 |
30 | Män Tävling | Thomas Börjesson | 1:24:58 |
58 | Män Tävling | Magnus Nilsson | 1:30:53 |
60 | Män Tävling | Pelle Gunnarsson | 1:31:19 |
68 | Män Tävling | Tomas Alexandersson | 1:34:00 |
72 | Män Tävling | Erik Nilsson | 1:34:18 |
89 | Män Tävling | Niklas Bohman | 1:40:22 |
96 | Män Tävling | Patrik Olsson | 1:44:42 |
124 | Män Tävling | Thomas Fortell | 1:56:42 |
126 | Män Tävling | Anton Jakupi | 1:58:57 |
Kåsebergaloppet, 10 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
2 | Damer 10km Tävling | Pauline Jeppsson | 43:17 |
Malmö Triathlon, 4 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sim (1500m) | T1 | Cykel (40km) | T2 | Löpning (10km) |
5 | Olympisk Dam Motion | Jeantte Eliasson | 2:38:02 | 24:53 | 2:36 | 1:18:07 | 1:49 | 50:38 |
280 | Olympisk Herr Motion | Ola Weidenberg | 3:06:41 | 41:52 | 4:04 | 1:27:28 | 2:16 | 51:03 |
298 | Olympisk Herr Motion | John Holthuis | 3:14:36 | 40:29 | 4:42 | 1:24:53 | 3:28 | 61:06 |
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sim (750m) | T1 | Cykel (20km) | T2 | Löpning (5km) |
9 | Sprint Herr 45-49 | Thomas Sundström | 1:29:32 | 18:29 | 1:24 | 40:24 | 1:13 | 26:03 |
Stockholm Ultra Marathon, 4 Augusti
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
31 | Män 50 km | Gert Gustavsson | 4:35:35 |
Kalmarmilen, 31 Juli
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
253 | Kvinnor 10km | Emelie Johnsson | 60:20 |
41 | Män 10km | Filip Kroon | 37:37 |
49 | Män 10km | Marcus Andréason | 38:21 |
104 | Män 10km | Fredrik Rosenquist | 40:45 |
Ölands Marathon, 27 Juli
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid |
2 | Veteran-SM K35 | Sandra Bizzozero | 3:53:33 |
5 | Veteran-SM H40 | Thomas Dahlgren | 3:48:06 |
Hornsjön Runt, 20 Juli
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
10 | Män | J-O Nilsson | 43:43 | 11 km |
14 | Män | Anderas Hoberg | 45:57 | 11 km |
35 | Män | Fredrik Rosenquist | 48:22 | 11 km |
Karlshamn, Baltic Midnight Race, 19 Juli
Plats (Klass) | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
1 | Damer Motion | Sofia Fagerberg | 21:45 | 5 km |
1 | Herrar Motion | Martin Söderberg | 17:22 | 5 km |
25 | Herrar Motion | Johnny Karlsson | 29:19 | 5 km |
9 | Damer Tävling | Elina Wahlberg | 44:57 | 10 km |
10 | Damer Tävling | Pernille Würtz | 45:57 | 10 km |
11 | Damer Tävling | Eva Johnsson | 48:04 | 10 km |
3 | Herrar Tävling | Andreas Hoberg | 33:46 | 10 km |
4 | Herrar Tävling | Johan Tärnhuvud | 34:46 | 10 km |
7 | Herrar Tävling | David Högberg | 36:13 | 10 km |
8 | Herrar Tävling | Per Nilsson | 36:41 | 10 km |
9 | Herrar Tävling | Johannes Knoll | 37:15 | 10 km |
4 | Herrar Motion | Håkan Nicklasson | 41:22 | 10 km |
17 | Herrar Tävling | Tomas Alexandersson | 42:15 | 10 km |
22 | Herrar Tävling | Peter Svensson | 43:45 | 10 km |
24 | Herrar Tävling | Patrik Andersson | 45:42 | 10 km |
26 | Herrar Tävling | Patrik Olsson | 46:11 | 10 km |
29 | Herrar Tävling | Mattias Nilsson | 47:10 | 10 km |
30 | Herrar Tävling | Krister Åstrand | 47:15 | 10 km |
68 | Herrar Motion | Ola Ulvås | 55:36 | 10 km |
71 | Herrar Motion | Åke Johansson | 59:22 | 10 km |
Gotland, Viruddenloppet, 18 Juli
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
12 | Herrar | Marcus Andréasson | 38:41 | 10 km |
Löttorpsvarvet, 17 Juli
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
10 | Män | Fredrik Rosenquist | 26:40 | 6,5km |
Borgholm, Victorialoppet, 15 Juli
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
14 | Damer | Jannike Åkesson | 37:35 | 9 km |
44 | Herrar | Stefan Karlsson | 33:43 | 9 km |
121 | Herrar | Fredrik Rosenquist | 36:28 | 9 km |
231 | Herrar | Göran Tedblad | 39:11 | 9 km |
236 | Herrar | Peter Olsson | 39:15 | 9 km |
286 | Herrar | Filip Kroon | 40:02 | 9 km |
733 | Herrar | Krister Johansson | 48:09 | 9 km |
782 | Herrar | Bosse Ekström | 49:54 | 9 km |
799 | Herrar | Ola Ulvås | 50:21 | 9 km |
845 | Herrar | Åke Johansson | 52:22 | 9 km |
846 | Herrar | Anders Sturesson | 52:24 | 9 km |
Halmstad Triathlon, 14 Juli
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Simning 1930m | T1 | Cykel 90km | T2 | Löpning 21,1km |
6 | Herrar 35-39 | Jonas Porshult | 4:44:04 | 30:08 | 2:09 | 2:40:13 | 0:52 | 1:30:51 |
26 | Herrar | Peter Lendrop | 5:17:57 | 30:59 | 4:17 | 2:53:05 | 3:24 | 1:46:12 |
15 | Herrar 45-49 | Thomas Sundström | 6:33:40 | 40:54 | 4:15 | 3:26:48 | 3:17 | 2:18:26 |
02:53:05 |
Kristianstad, Startskottet, 12 Juli
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass |
102 | Emelie Johnsson | 28:36 | Kvinnor 5km |
27 | Karl-Johan Johnsson | 39:59 | Män 10km |
38 | Håkan Nicklasson | 41:37 | Män 10km |
Ystad, Wallanderloppet, 9 Juli
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
10 | Pauline Jeppsson | 23:50 | 6 km |
Vansbro Triathlon, 6 Juli
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Simning 1920m | T1 | Cykel 90km | T2 | Löpning 21,1km |
6 | Damer | Karla Blum Fagerström | 5:25:09 | 38:56 | 4:05 | 2:51:49 | 3:50 | 1:46:31 |
12 | Damer | Elina Wahlberg | 5:30:16 | 45:47 | 4:13 | 2:53:08 | 3:16 | 1:43:54 |
Damer | Eva Nilsson | 43:59 | 6:42 | 2:46:19 | 4:26 | |||
13 | Herrar | Johan Tärnhuvud | 4:21:15 | 35:22 | 4:16 | 2:15:14 | 3:00 | 1:23:25 |
15 | Herrar | Johannes Knoll | 4:22:01 | 30:12 | 3:48 | 2:19:36 | 2:01 | 1:27:07 |
13 | Herrar | Håkan Nicklasson | 4:43:30 | 37:08 | 4:05 | 2:19:13 | 3:05 | 1:40:02 |
70 | Herrar | J-O Nilsson | 4:50:23 | 39:45 | 5:31 | 2:33:12 | 3:28 | 1:28:29 |
113 | Herrar | Krister Fransson | 5:18:07 | 46:10 | 5:19 | 2:39:39 | 3:39 | 1:43:22 |
Kalmar Malkars, 29 Juni
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
78 | Henrik Arrhenius | 1:32:45 | 21,1km |
Kustmaran & Kristianopel runt, 29 Juni
Extern länk
Vägga, DM 5000m, 24 Juni
Plats (DM) | Namn | Tid | Klass |
1 (Guld) | Marcus Andréasson | 17.36,92 | Män 5000m |
3 (Silver) | Jannike Åkesson | 20.17,89 | Kvinnor 5000m |
4 (Brons) | Pernille Würtz | 21.12,34 | Kvinnor 5000m |
3 (Silver) | Eddy Hultgren | 23.20,42 | Män 5000m |
Tromsö Midnight Sun Marathon, 23 Juni
Plats (Klass) | Namn | Tid | Klass |
1 | Solveig Ohlsson | 04:05:02 | K 55-59 |
Ringö, Triathlon Sprint, 19 Juni
Plats | Klass | Namn | Tid | Simning(750m) | T1 | Cykel(20km) | T2 | Löpning(5km) |
2 | DS | Elina Wahlberg | 1:09:37 | 9:09 | 1:39 | 35:43 | 1:26 | 21:40 |
4 | DS | Pernille Würtz | 1:12:40 | 10:08 | 1:47 | 37:55 | 1:28 | 21:22 |
6 | DS | Pia Gunnarsson | 1:24:00 | 9:38 | 2:17 | 41:46 | 2:14 | 28:05 |
2 | HS | Christian Malmström | 52:52 | 6:48 | 1:06 | 27:28 | 0:46 | 16:44 |
7 | HS | Johan Porshult | 59:34 | * | * | 40:39* | 1:11 | 17:30 |
14 | HS | Håkan Nicklasson | 1:01:43 | 8:26 | 1:31 | 29:56 | 1:27 | 20:23 |
22 | HS | Chris Nyroos | 1:07:50 | 9:30 | * | 36:28* | 0:57 | 20:55 |
23 | HS | Micke Åström | 1:08:02 | 10:06 | * | 34:43* | 1:26 | 21:47 |
25 | HS | Peter Lendrop | 1:10:40 | * | * | 47:10* | 1:50 | 21:40 |
29 | HS | Thomas Sundström | 1:14:35 | 10:18 | 1:43 | 37:44 | 1:27 | 23:23 |
HS | Jonas Porshult | DNF | 7:48 |
Mardrömmen, 18 Juni
Internt document resultat_mardrommen_2013.pdf
Malmömilen, 15 Juni
Namn | Tid | Klass |
Maria Magnusson | 48:24 | Damer 10 km |
Hans-Peter Ehrlow | 50:33 | Herrar 10 km |
Österåkersmilen, 8 Juni
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass |
11 | Andreas Hoberg | 37:39 | H |
Lidköping, Råda Ultra Natt, 7 Juni
Plats (Klass) | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
1 | Gert Gustavsson | 6 timmar | 66851m | H50 |
Rödebyloppet, 1 Juni
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass |
Carl Bohman | Fullföljt | Pojkar & Flickor tom 6år | |
Ellen Söderlind | Fullföljt | Pojkar & Flickor tom 6år | |
6 | Joakim Söderlind | 05:16 | Pojkar 10-12år, 1300m |
3 | Anders Tedblad | 21:39 | Män & Kvinnor 5km |
6 | Göran Tedblad | 22:41 | Män & Kvinnor 5km |
2 | Stefan Karlsson | 37:43 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
3 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 38:28 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
4 | Olof Wolti | 41:46 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
6 | Fredrik Rosenquist | 43:41 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
7 (1) | Jannike Åkesson | 44:23 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
8 | Fredrik Söderlind | 44:45 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
13 (2) | Pernille Würtz | 47:23 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
17 | Niklas Bohman | 48:43 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
20 (4) | Maria Magnusson | 51:45 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
21 | Eddy Hultgren | 54:33 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
23 | Jörgen Abrahamsson | 56:52 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
25 | Åke Johansson | 61:37 | Män & Kvinnor 10km |
Stockholm Marathon, 1 Juni
Plats (Klass) | Namn | Tid | Klass |
9 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | 3:16:54 | K45 |
812 | Linnéa Estvik | 4:08:42 | K |
876 | Sandra Bizzozero | 4:11:03 | K |
304 | Theve Nilsson | 4:15:48 | K40 |
1303 | Zoe Borg | 4:31:47 | K |
29 | Per Nilsson | 2:56:29 | M40 |
212 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 2:59:11 | M |
42 | Jan-Olof Nilsson | 3:00:09 | M45 |
265 | Jonas Porshult | 3:02:24 | M |
297 | Johannes Knoll | 3:04:35 | M |
2 | Stefan Ulmeståhl | 3:08:03 | M60 |
45 | Gert Gustavsson | 3:15:22 | M50 |
261 | Erik Nilsson | 3:20:06 | M40 |
78 | Henrik Arrhenius | 3:22:41 | M50 |
998 | Marcus Andréason | 3:28:09 | M |
1029 | Karl-Johan Johnsson | 3:28:37 | M |
183 | Kennet Kjellsson | 3:35:49 | M50 |
1628 | Tomas Alexandersson | 3:41:23 | M |
632 | Peter Lendrop | 3:50:38 | M45 |
169 | Göran Karlsson | 3:54:23 | M55 |
2790 | Stefan Larsson | 3:58:55 | M |
66 | Birger Sörensson | 4:18:40 | M65 |
663 | Gustav Linge | 4:18:55 | M50 |
1787 | Thomas Fortell | 4:26:50 | M40 |
1289 | Thomas Sundström | 4:27:06 | M45 |
122 | Dan Nensén | 4:40:24 | M65 |
168 | Per Carlström | 4:57:29 | M65 |
316 | Bosse Ekström | 5:08:07 | M60 |
329 | Lars-Göran Olausson | 5:16:40 | M60 |
Västra Mark, KM 800m, 30 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass |
1 | Andreas Hoberg | 2.07.17 | MS |
2 | Christian Malmström | 2.13.xx | MS |
3 | David Högberg | 2.21.xx | M35 (1) |
4 | J-O Nilsson | 2.27.xx | M45 (1) |
5 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 2.40.xx | M50 (1) |
6 | Niklas Bohman | 2.44.xx | M35 (2) |
7 | Krister Åstrand | 2.54.xx | M55 (1) |
1 | Pauline Lindgren | 2.45.50 | KS |
2 | Jannike Åkesson | 2.45.79 | KS |
3 | Pernille Wurtz | 2.50.xx | K40 (1) |
4 | Ulrika Skagert | 2.53.xx | K35 (1) |
Sofia Fagerberg | DNF |
Sölvesborg, Broloppet, 25 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass |
2 | Stefan Karlsson | 35:32 | Herrar 10km |
Lund, Sankt Hans Extreme, 23 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass |
9 | Elina Wahlberg | 54:55 | Damer 10km |
---- | --------------- | ------ | ------ |
2 | Martin Söderberg | 41:40 | Herrar 10km |
Linköping, Blodomloppet, 23 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass |
46 | Karla Blum Fagerström | 45:56 | Damer 10km |
GöteborgsVarvet, 18 Maj
Namn | Tid |
Anna Johansson | 1:40:37 |
Pauline Lindgren | 1:45:06 |
Jannike Åkesson | 1:45:21 |
Sofia Fagerberg | 1:46:54 |
Elina Wahlberg | 1:47:30 |
Marie Strandberg | 1:47:51 |
Sara Lindblom | 1:49:58 |
Eva Johnsson | 1:52:47 |
Caroline Lindquist | 1:53:26 |
Birgitta Germundahl | 1:53:46 |
Karla Blum Fagerström | 1:54:04 |
Moa Normark | 1:54:14 |
Johanna Sontén | 1:57:47 |
Agneta Everbrand | 2:10:32 |
Anna Ekström | 2:10:40 |
Livia Dunér Holthuis | 2:10:40 |
Zoe Borg | 2:11:34 |
Lillemor Stjernholm | 2:17:41 |
Karin Jönsson | 2:19:06 |
Annette Garsén Gustavsson | 2:28:54 |
Gunilla Fagerström | 2:29:09 |
Kari Dunér | 2:30:03 |
Susanne Nilsson | 2:36:46 |
Jessica Svensson | 2:38:32 |
Christina Ulveklint | 2:40:33 |
Tina Svensson | 2:57:40 |
------------------------------ | --------- |
Stefan Karlsson | 1:25:19 |
Thomas Letterkrantz | 1:26:41 |
Johannes Knoll | 1:30:01 |
Mikael Held | 1:36:10 |
Gert Gustavsson | 1:36:56 |
Henrik Arrhenius | 1:38:53 |
Johan Kalmteg | 1:40:02 |
Fredrik Söderlind | 1:40:45 |
Peter Holthuis | 1:44:00 |
Daniel Steen | 1:44:10 |
Fredrik Rosenquist | 1:47:26 |
Thomas Falck | 1:48:54 |
Peter Olsson | 1:49:06 |
Anders Tedblad | 1:49:59 |
Anders Persson | 1:53:32 |
Amko Dreca | 1:53:33 |
Micke Åström | 1:54:32 |
Dan-Magnus Svensson | 1:54:46 |
Thomas Sundström | 1:57:01 |
Peter Löwenadler | 1:57:30 |
Kim Johnsson | 1:57:41 |
Mikael Andersson | 2:00:34 |
Gustav Linge | 2:01:18 |
Johan Tärnhuvud | 2:01:20 |
Thomas Dunér Holthuis | 2:05:16 |
Adrian Blum Fagerström | 2:10:05 |
John Holthuis | 2:10:29 |
Henrik Germundahl | 2:15:58 |
Krister Johansson | 2:17:21 |
Mats Schimdt | 2:17:32 |
Lars Håkansson | 2:25:29 |
Lars-Göran Olausson | 2:34:56 |
Patric Kalnins | 3:13:29 |
Karlskrona, Blodomloppet, 13 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass |
1 | Jannike Åkesson | 43:31 | Damer 10km |
3 | Meta Steinbach | 44:51 | Damer 10km |
6 | Marie Strandberg | 46:23 | Damer 10km |
8 | Pernille Würtz | 46:44 | Damer 10km |
12 | Maria Magnusson | 47:40 | Damer 10km |
16 | Sara Lindblom | 48:27 | Damer 10km |
21 | Filippa Lundgren | 49:32 | Damer 10km |
22 | Linnéa Estvik | 49:33 | Damer 10km |
26 | Caroline Dannemyr | 49:42 | Damer 10km |
34 | Johanna Sontén | 50:27 | Damer 10km |
59 | Anna Ekström | 53:29 | Damer 10km |
65 | Malin Faraasen | 54:28 | Damer 10km |
78 | Theve Nilsson | 55:30 | Damer 10km |
83 | Gunilla Gustavsson | 56:08 | Damer 10km |
119 | Marie Svensson | 58:42 | Damer 10km |
137 | Anki Kjellsson | 60:34 | Damer 10km |
158 | Pia Gunnarsson | 62:06 | Damer 10km |
160 | Annette Garsén Gustavsson | 62:23 | Damer 10km |
181 | Helena Hansson | 65:59 | Damer 10km |
182 | Karin Jönsson | 66:05 | Damer 10km |
196 | Chistina Ulveklint | 68:28 | Damer 10km |
1 | Andreas Hoberg | 34:28 | Herrar 10km |
4 | Christan Malmström | 36:05 | Herrar 10km |
5 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 36:48 | Herrar 10km |
8 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 37:34 | Herrar 10km |
9 | Johan Porshult | 37:47 | Herrar 10km |
11 | Johannes Knoll | 38:39 | Herrar 10km |
13 | Thomas Börjesson | 39:14 | Herrar 10km |
16 | Gustav Rhedin | 39:49 | Herrar 10km |
22 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 41:02 | Herrar 10km |
24 | Erik Nilsson | 41:10 | Herrar 10km |
25 | Karl-Johan Johnsson | 41:22 | Herrar 10km |
32 | Sven Ohlsson | 42:32 | Herrar 10km |
34 | Kennet Kjelsson | 42:50 | Herrar 10km |
50 | Philip Landenstad | 43:52 | Herrar 10km |
53 | Thomas Alexandersson | 44:18 | Herrar 10km |
55 | Johan Eriksson | 44:28 | Herrar 10km |
57 | Chris Nyroos | 44:43 | Herrar 10km |
85 | Niklas Bohman | 46:26 | Herrar 10km |
131 | Anders Rinaldo | 48:55 | Herrar 10km |
141 | Krister Åstrand | 49:22 | Herrar 10km |
158 | Eddy Hultgren | 50:00 | Herrar 10km |
166 | Peter Löwenadler | 50:14 | Herrar 10km |
167 | Victor Adolfsson | 50:16 | Herrar 10km |
169 | Micke Åström | 50:22 | Herrar 10km |
204 | Anton Jakupi | 52:28 | Herrar 10km |
216 | Birger Sörensson | 52:56 | Herrar 10km |
322 | Åke Johansson | 60:03 | Herrar 10km |
323 | Ola Ulvås | 60:28 | Herrar 10km |
363 | Jonas Porshult(?!) | 77:54 | Herrar 10km |
1 | Pauline Lindgren | 21:13 | Damer 5km |
5 | Sofia Fagerberg | 22:27 | Damer 5km |
13 | Ulrica Skagert | 23:41 | Damer 5km |
180 | Emelie Johnsson | 30:08 | Damer 5km |
281 | Anneli Johansson | 31:13 | Damer 5km |
378 | Karolina Söderlind | 33:45 | Damer 5km |
690 | Teresia Andersson | 39:55 | Damer 5km |
773 | Marie Andersson | 47:08 | Damer 5km |
870 | Birgitta Persson | 64:24 | Damer 5km |
2 | Stefan Karlsson | 18:05 | Herrar 5km |
5 | Olof Wolti | 19:08 | Herrar 5km |
10 | Anders Tedblad | 20:55 | Herrar 5km |
57 | Johnny Karlsson (d.y) | 24:40 | Herrar 5km |
308 | B-Å Ljungkvist | 34:29 | Herrar 5km |
Kullamannen, 11 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
33 | Per Nilsson | 5:16:52 | +45km |
Löttorp, Tjurruset, 9 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
5 | Fredrik Rosenquist | 30:04 | 5km |
Västra Mark, VM-milen, 7 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Klass | Klubb |
1 | Sandra Södergren | 37.10,94 | Damer 10 000m | FIF Gnistan |
2 | Petra Skiöld | 38.26,02 | Damer 10 000m | Ryssbergets IK |
3 | Elina Wahlberg | 45.00,17 | Damer 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
4 | Pernille Würtz | 45.45,94 | Damer 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
----- | -------------------- | ---------- | ------------------ | ----------------- |
1 | Johan Palmqvist | 34.43,57 | Herrar 10 000m | Vegan Runners IK |
2 | Christian Malmström | 34.43,74 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
3 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 34.51,53 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
4 | David Högberg | 35.13,53 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
5 | Stefan Karlsson | 36.11,20 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
6 | Anders Bäck | 36.51,98 | Herrar 10 000m | KA2 IF |
7 | Johannes Knoll | 37.04,35 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
8 | Thomas Letterkrantz | 37.07,82 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
9 | Marcus Andréasson | 37.08,31 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
10 | Johan Porshult | 37.37,21 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
11 | Jonas Porshult | 38.15,85 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
12 | Peter Svensson | 40.22,15 | Herrar 10 000m | Team Blekinge |
Kungsholmen runt, 4 Maj
Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
Johan Olausson | 1:39:57 | 21,1km |
Lidingö Ultra, 4 Maj
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
26 | J-O Nilsson | 4:11:55 | 50km |
63 | Erik Nilsson | 4:39:16 | 50km |
40 | Theve Nilsson | 6:30:11 | 50km |
44 | Krister Fransson | 2:18:35 | 26km |
79 | Johan Olsson | 2:36:00 | 26km |
30 | Eva Nilsson | 2:47:09 | 26km |
54 | Catarina Olvedal | 3:15:03 | 26km |
Växjöloppet, 1 Maj
Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
Karl-Johan Johnsson | 1:32:45 | 21km |
Fredrik Rosenquist | 1:36:47 | 21km |
Robert Melkersson | 2:03:41 | 21km |
Marcus Andréasson | 37:16 | 10km |
Stefan Karlsson | 39:37 | 10km |
Olof Wolti | 40:10 | 10km |
Jannike Åkesson | 43:10 | 10km |
Thomas Fortell | 45:48 | 10km |
Maria Magnusson | 47:26 | 10km |
Mikael Åström | 47:39 | 10km |
Thomas Sundström | 49:39 | 10km |
Linda Nilsson | 54:26 | 10km |
Jonatan Björnberg | 15:26 | 4,7km |
Trelleborg, Sydkustloppet, 27 April
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
8 | Jonas Porshult | 1:22:18 | 21,1km |
Södra Sandby, Skrylleloppet, 20 April
Plats(Klass) | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
9 | Anders Wiklander | 47:48 | 10km | H45 |
Rotterdam Marathon, 14 April
Namn | Tid | Sträcka |
Peter Svensson | 3:18:23 | 42195m |
Gert Gustavsson | 3:27:40 | 42195m |
Stig Svensson | 4:05:33 | 42195m |
Solveig Olsson | 4:09:14 | 42195m |
Eddy Hultgren | 4:34:15 | 42195m |
Anette Flinke | 4:55:08 | 42195m |
Helena Hansson | 5:28:05 | 42195m |
Berlin Halvmaraton, 7 April
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
80 | Andreas Hoberg | 1:15:26 | 21,1km | H |
Ryssbergsloppet, 29 Mars
Plats(Klass) | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
4 | Andreas Hoberg | 47.06 | 12,9km | M |
5 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 48.25 | 12,9km | M |
2 | Markus Andréason | 51.31 | 12,9km | M35 |
3 | Peter Svensson | 56.03 | 12,9km | M50 |
4 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 57.29 | 12,9km | M50 |
4 | Jannike Åkesson | 58.23 | 12,9km | K |
6 | Elina Wahlberg | 1.02.40 | 12,9km | K |
6 | Thomas Sundström | 1.08.26 | 12,9km | M45 |
47 | Bosse Ekström | 1.18.19 | 12,9km | Motion |
50 | Åke Johansson | 1.22.26 | 12,9km | Motion |
Dallas RocknRoll Half Marathon, 24 Mars
Plats(Klass) | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
4580 (2150) | Annika Björkander | 2.10.32 | 21,1km | K |
Karlshamn, Marsloppet, 24 Mars
Plats(Klass) | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
6 | Theo Porshult | 49.24 | 3,8km | Motion |
6 | Sofia Swartz | 49.24 | 3,8km | Motion |
1 | Jannike Åkesson | 46.04 | 10,5km | K |
6 | Anders Persson | 48.42 | 10,5km | Motion |
27 | Åke Johansson | 1.03.26 | 10,5km | Motion |
28 | Lars-Göran Olausson | 1.08.03 | 10,5km | Motion |
2 | Johan Tärnhuvud | 1.17.47 | 21,1km | H |
1 | David Högberg | 1.17.49 | 21,1km | H35 |
4 | Jonas Porshult | 1.20.26 | 21,1km | H |
1 | J-O Nilsson | 1.21.29 | 21,1km | H45 |
6 | Gustav Rhedin | 1.27.47 | 21,1km | H |
1 | Peter Svensson | 1.31.21 | 21,1km | H50 |
2 | Kennet Kjellsson | 1.31.40 | 21,1km | H50 |
2 | Per Nilsson | 1.31.44 | 21,1km | H40 |
3 | Fredrik Rosenquist | 1.32.30 | 21,1km | H45 |
3 | Pelle Gunnarsson | 1.32.37 | 21,1km | H50 |
2 | Elina Wahlberg | 1.38.51 | 21,1km | K |
3 | Linnéa Estvik | 1.41.58 | 21,1km | K |
1 | Pernille Würtz | 1.42.41 | 21,1km | K40 |
1 | Ulrica Skagert | 1.46.36 | 21,1km | K35 |
1 | Per Hartoft | 1.59.42 | 21,1km | M55 |
6 | Tomas Svensson | 1.59.42 | 21,1km | M45 |
1 | Dan Nenzén | 2.02.58 | 21,1km | M75 |
16 | Bosse Ekström | 2.14.10 | 21,1km | Motion |
Barcelona Marathon, 17 Mars
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
12736 | Andreas Kjellsson | 4:30:57 | 42,2km | H35 |
New York City Half Marathon, 17 Mars
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
16 | Henrik Arrhenius | 1:29.14 | 21,1km | H50 |
Helsingborg, Seedningslopp Göteborgsvarvet, 17 Mars
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
10 | Sofia Fagerberg | 45:57 | 10km | Damer |
Skövde 6-timmars, 9 Mars
Plats | Namn | Sträcka |
14 | Gert Gustavsson | 67,559km |
66 | Peter Svensson | 51,795km |
103 | Eddy Hultgren | 42,195km |
Sunna Open, 13 Januari
Plats | Namn | Tid | Sträcka | Klass |
2 | Eddy Hultgren | 14.34,14 | 3000m | M |